Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat Vintermixen

Tillbaka


 

Namn

Klubb

Totalt
1.  Robert Collin Turebergs BwK 2922
  Mia Collin BK Prime Sthlm  
2.  Malou Eng Sundbybergs IK 2911
  Elliot Crosby AIK  
3.  Elin Granström BK Prime Sthlm 2875
  Chris Granström Sundbybergs IK  
4.  Thérese Ahlquist BK Prime Sthlm 2801
  Thomas Behring BK Trol  
5.  Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK 2787
  Nicole Layrisse Sundbybergs IK  
6.  Tomas Lind BK Runan 2744
  Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF  
7.  Åsa Myrén BK Prime Sthlm 2735
  Robert Myrén BK Ax  
8.  Malin Brodin Sundbybergs IK 2733
  Cristopher Nybom AIK  
9.  Thomas Åhlén Sundbybergs IK 2715
  Annika Kilander BK Prime Sthlm  
10.  Lena Gref Sundbybergs IK 2714
  Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa  
11.  Pål Stål Åkeshovs BK 2696
  Annika Grönvall BK Mistral  
12.  Anetthe Hallberg BK Mistral 2693
  Tobias Hallberg Hammarby IF BF  
13.  Oscar Granath BwK Ankaret 2683
  Christina Granath BwK Ankaret  
14.  Helene Fischbach BK Prime Sthlm 2676
  Andreas Holm BK Ax  
15.  Kaija-Leena Andersson Sollentuna BwK 2648
  Stefan Ohlsson Sollentuna BwK  
16.  Oskar Almroth AIK 2644
  Nathalie Agnekil NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
17.  Anita Lundell BK Scott 2641
  Adam Selin BK Scott  
18.  Caroline Källman Värtans IK 2628
  Stefan Tingvall Värtans IK  
19.  Felicia Berg AIK 2618
  Christer Berg Hellas BK  
20.  Kamilla Christensen Sundbybergs IK 2618
  Tobias Karlsson BK Ax  
21.  Lena Åkerström Team X-Bowlers BC 2608
  Hans Bengtsson Team X-Bowlers BC  
22.  Emma Franzen Täby BwK 2599
  Daniel Jones Täby BwK  
23.  Kenneth Ovestad BK Runan 2596
  Jenny Hjerne BK Runan  
24.  Anette Öberg BC Cobbers 2594
  Jan Stenberg BC Cobbers  
25.  Michael Burman BK Rudbeck 2594
  Johanna Granholm BK Rudbeck  
26.  Bjarne Kattem Märsta BK 2592
  Eva Kattem BK Flamman  
27.  Mattias Persson Täby BwK 2585
  Cecilia Olofsson Täby BwK  
28.  Andreas Bengtsson BC Cobbers 2578
  Ester Weismann BC Cobbers  
29.  Margita Andersson Sollentuna BwK 2575
  Bernt Bengtsson Sollentuna BwK  
30.  Kim Wikman BK Ax 2551
  Cecilia Modh BK Prime Sthlm  
31.  Emma Burman B-K Eva 2541
  Victor Forss Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
32.  Kristina Brandqvist NBC Gullmarsplan BC 2540
  Lars Orrskog NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
33.  Jimmy Svedlund BK Runan 2535
  Camilla Svedlund BK Runan  
34.  Annette Hofvander Sollentuna BwK 2528
  Stig Persson Sollentuna BwK  
35.  Alf Fredell Team X-Bowlers BC 2522
  Ylva Halén Team X-Bowlers BC  
36.  Niclas Nedermo BK Ax 2503
  Lillan K Nedermo Täby BwK  
37.  Asko Narkiniemi BwK Ankaret 2500
  Lidia Svedberg Uppsala BC 90  
38.  Anders Norén Märsta BK 2493
  Maria Novara Märsta BK  
39.  Greger Knutas SK Nova 2492
  Karin Söderqvist SK Nova  
40.  Benny Bengtsson BC Cobbers 2492
  Carina Bengtsson BK Flamman  
41.  Leea Helin BK Rullarna 2488
  Sven-Olov Sjölund BK Rullarna  
42.  Björn Bergman Matteus-Pojkarna BK 2486
  Anette Bergman Matteus-Pojkarna BK  
43.  Carina Sigg BK Raa 2483
  Eddie Jensen BK Raa  
44.  Joel Lindström Team X-Bowlers BC 2451
  Pernilla Winerdahl Team X-Bowlers BC  
45.  Mattias Kolerud Stureby BK 2449
  Elin Ek B-K Eva  
46.  Hanna Zeidlitz Sollentuna BwK 2448
  Lars-Erik Karlsson BK Ax  
47.  Tony Bodin BK Runan 2447
  Madelene Blom BK Runan  
48.  Peter Schell Vendelsö BK 2441
  Susann Tolppola Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening  
49.  Kent Brolin Team X-Bowlers BC 2436
  Nomi Brolin Team X-Bowlers BC  
50.  Theresia Jatta Köhlin NBC Gullmarsplan BC 2435
  Niclas Johansson NBC Gullmarsplan BC  
51.  Mona Ljungfeldt BK Raa 2428
  Göran Skog BK Raa  
52.  Hélène Segolsson Sollentuna BwK 2423
  Pär Svensson Sollentuna BwK  
53.  Oskar Welin AIK 2422
  Matilda Åkerblom AIK  
54.  Björn Granath BwK Ankaret 2421
  Kristina Sävström BwK Ankaret  
55.  Anders Holm Sollentuna BwK 2383
  Tarja Karlsson Sollentuna BwK  
56.  Mikael Gibbemark DN-Expressens IF 2380
  Celine Kilander Haninge BK  
57.  Faruk Ohranovic Sundbybergs IK 2371
  Clara Aneer BC Pegasus  
58.  Micael Dahl BwK Ankaret 2329
  Veronica Forsman BwK Ankaret  
59.  Torbjörn Östling Sollentuna BwK 2269
  Pia Östling Sollentuna BwK  
60.  Ingbritt Pettersson BC Cobbers 2219
  Sven-Olof Pettersson BC Cobbers