Stockholms Bowlingförbund

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 12 januari 16:00

Tillbaka


 

Namn/Klubb

Klass

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

Hcp/ser

Tot hcp

Totalt
1.  Elin Granström
BK Prime Sthlm
A 208 176 174 170 247 235 197 203 203 212 237 205 34 408 2875
  Chris Granström
Sundbybergs IK
                               
2.  Thérese Ahlquist
BK Prime Sthlm
A 232 186 202 223 193 237 202 216 196 211 245 182 23 276 2801
  Thomas Behring
BK Trol
                               
3.  Åsa Myrén
BK Prime Sthlm
A 246 174 203 166 186 197 228 244 192 194 267 246 16 192 2735
  Robert Myrén
BK Ax
                               
4.  Thomas Åhlén
Sundbybergs IK
A 190 214 200 182 211 247 213 194 235 233 215 201 15 180 2715
  Annika Kilander
BK Prime Sthlm
                               
5.  Pål Stål
Åkeshovs BK
A 228 204 188 232 235 189 163 175 174 186 258 212 21 252 2696
  Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
                               
6.  Helene Fischbach
BK Prime Sthlm
A 217 234 210 181 220 246 215 203 215 181 185 213 13 156 2676
  Andreas Holm
BK Ax
                               
7.  Kamilla Christensen
Sundbybergs IK
A 182 211 198 156 234 181 268 178 197 203 204 190 18 216 2618
  Tobias Karlsson
BK Ax
                               
8.  Lena Åkerström
Team X-Bowlers BC
A 156 149 191 226 148 166 212 187 154 181 200 170 39 468 2608
  Hans Bengtsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
                               
9.  Emma Burman
B-K Eva
A 194 277 173 191 195 185 175 234 215 187 164 171 15 180 2541
  Victor Forss
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
                               
10.  Kristina Brandqvist
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
A 135 137 192 138 186 149 146 139 187 193 143 195 50 600 2540
  Lars Orrskog
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
                               
11.  Mattias Kolerud
Stureby BK
A 135 202 161 233 160 190 149 145 235 195 169 187 24 288 2449
  Elin Ek
B-K Eva
                               
12.  Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
A 169 154 123 168 153 150 177 198 147 195 170 163 39 468 2435
  Niclas Johansson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC